Istruttori Federali di 1° livello | Istruttori Federali di 1° livello N.R. | |||
A | A | |||
Agostini Novello Massimiliano | ||||
Assirelli Sabrina (Istr. da Altra Fed.) | ||||
Argenton Nicolò | ||||
Argenton Virginia | ||||
B | B | |||
Bacchin Virginia | Barbuio Renzo | |||
Baldan Beatrice | Barca Matteo | |||
Baldan Manuela | ||||
Bassan Pietro Roberto | ||||
Belloli Eleonora | ||||
Berti Marco | ||||
Besana Camilla | ||||
Bestetti Cristina | ||||
Bettin Mario | ||||
Bissinger Caroline | ||||
Bolognati Katia | ||||
Botta Maurizio | ||||
Bottacin Chiara | ||||
Bove Serena | ||||
Brancaglion Francesca | ||||
Buzzatti Elena | ||||
C | C | |||
Calandra Valter | Casalini Chiara | |||
Campagnaro Luca | Cazzaro Vanio | |||
Caposiena Luca | ||||
Caropreso Raffaella | ||||
Carraro Ambra | ||||
Caselli Andrea | ||||
Castellani Francesca | ||||
Cavallaro Cristina | ||||
Chiappini Michelle | ||||
Chiaratti Piera | ||||
Coro' Alessia | ||||
Corocher Barbara | ||||
Corradini Alessio (Istr. da Altra Fed.) | ||||
Costanzo Marta | ||||
D | D | |||
De Boni Cristiana | Dello Russo Cosimo Damiano Bruno | |||
De Checchi Francesca Tommasa | ||||
De Marchi Fabio | ||||
F | F | |||
Fabris Paola | ||||
Fabris Valentina | ||||
Favalli Francesca | ||||
Favetto Silvano | ||||
Ferrazzo Lorella | ||||
Ferri De Lazara Aurora | ||||
Fontana Irene | ||||
G | G | |||
Gheller Massimo | ||||
Golfini Loris | ||||
K | K | |||
Kohlschitter Gicomo | ||||
L | L | |||
Ledvina Michaela | ||||
Loiacono Chiara | Lupoli Enrico | |||
M | M | |||
Marchetto Francesca | Menga Paola | |||
Marella Sivia | ||||
Meneguzzo Cora | ||||
Michielotto Lucia | ||||
Milani Luca | ||||
Monzillo Alessandro | ||||
Moro Paolo Giacomo Giuseppe | ||||
Moro Sandro | ||||
Moro Valentina | ||||
N | N | |||
Nacchi Filippo | ||||
Navarra Viola | ||||
Nube Francesca | ||||
O | O | |||
Olivieri Luca | ||||
Olivo Francesco | ||||
P | P | |||
Pedrocco Lodovico | ||||
Penello Federica | ||||
Perbellini Laura | ||||
Petris Andrea | ||||
Pizzin Aljoschka | ||||
Pravato Francesca | ||||
R | R | |||
Ragauskaite Renata | ||||
Rizzi Gildo | ||||
Romich Franco | ||||
S | S | |||
Santerini Luisa | ||||
Sarti Amelia | ||||
Sartor Luciano | ||||
Serafin Laura | ||||
Serenelli Augusta | ||||
Sigognini Sabrina | ||||
Silvestri Serena | ||||
Sivieri Antonio | ||||
T | T | |||
Toldo Michele
|
||||
V | V | |||
Vanzani Melissa (Istr. da Altra Fed.) | Vriz Alberto | |||
Vendraminetto Michele | ||||
Venerandi Valentina | ||||
Vianello Valentina | ||||
Vignaga Arianna | ||||
Z | Z | |||
Zaccariotto Chiara | ||||
Zamboni Cinzia | ||||
Zancaner Daniela | ||||
Zorzi Elena | ||||